My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

10 houses for sale in Pennes-mirabeau, France

Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Pennes-mirabeau (13170).

Repimmo suggests you 10 properties for sale in Pennes-mirabeau

For sale house 5 rooms 93 m² 265 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2850 €/m²
For sale House Pennes-mirabeau  13170 93 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 93 m2 in Pennes-mirabeau ( 13170 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19116422 : ...

For sale land 280 m² 155 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.
For sale Land Pennes-mirabeau  13170 280 m2
2
For sale land 280 m2 in Pennes-mirabeau ( 13170 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19115539 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 131 m² 550 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.4200 €/m²
For sale House Pennes-mirabeau  13170 131 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 131 m2 in Pennes-mirabeau ( 13170 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19064280 : ...

For sale land 300 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.
For sale Land Pennes-mirabeau  13170 300 m2
3
For sale land 300 m2 in Pennes-mirabeau ( 13170 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19059697 : ...

For sale house 4 rooms 99 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.3530 €/m²
For sale House Pennes-mirabeau  13170 99 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale house 99 m2 in Pennes-mirabeau ( 13170 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19046837 : ...

For sale land 775 m² 317 000 €

Free ad published on 08/12/2025.
For sale Land Pennes-mirabeau  13170 775 m2
4
For sale land 775 m2 in Pennes-mirabeau ( 13170 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°18819454 : ...

1 page : 1

Place a free ad in Pennes-mirabeau

Owners on Pennes-mirabeau, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Pennes-mirabeau by adding it immediatly to the 10 ads already online.

Publish an ad