My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

52 houses for sale in Revel, France

Your research : real estate ads, house for sale in Revel (31250).

Repimmo suggests you 52 properties for sale in Revel

For sale house 100 m² 187 500 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 100 m2
5
For sale house 100 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19092457 : ...

For sale house 90 m² 202 600 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 90 m2
5
For sale house 90 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19092456 : ...

For sale house 100 m² 194 400 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 100 m2
5
For sale house 100 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19092455 : ...

For sale house 90 m² 182 900 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 90 m2
5
For sale house 90 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19090278 : ...

For sale house 102 m² 213 200 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 102 m2
5
For sale house 102 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19090277 : ...

For sale house 85 m² 201 500 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19090276 : ...

For sale house 90 m² 210 200 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 90 m2
5
For sale house 90 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19083502 : ...

6 pages : First 1 2 3 4 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Revel

Owners on Revel, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Revel by adding it immediatly to the 52 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Favorites real estate agency