My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

52 houses for sale in Revel, France

Your research : real estate ads, house for sale in Revel (31250).

Repimmo suggests you 52 properties for sale in Revel

For sale house 90 m² 187 800 €

Free ad published on 23/12/2025.2090 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 90 m2
5
For sale house 90 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°18848776 : ...

For sale house 6 rooms 276 m² 682 500 €

Free ad published on 19/12/2025.2470 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 276 m2 6 rooms
5
For sale house 276 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°18842526 : ...

For sale house 100 m² 196 800 €

Free ad published on 05/12/2025.1970 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 100 m2
5
For sale house 100 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°18812636 : ...

For sale house 90 m² 182 800 €

Free ad published on 05/12/2025.2030 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 90 m2
5
For sale house 90 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°18812635 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 117 m² 315 000 €

Free ad published on 30/10/2025.2690 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 117 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 117 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°18731784 : ...

For sale house 100 m² 235 800 €

Free ad published on 24/10/2025.2360 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 100 m2
4
For sale house 100 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°18717128 : ...

For sale house 122 m² 291 300 €

Free ad published on 24/10/2025.2390 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 122 m2
4
For sale house 122 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°18717126 : ...

For sale house 87 m² 179 600 €

Free ad published on 10/10/2025.2060 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 87 m2
3
For sale house 87 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°18684590 : ...

For sale house 80 m² 158 800 €

Free ad published on 10/10/2025.1990 €/m²
For sale House Revel  31250 80 m2
3
For sale house 80 m2 in Revel ( 31250 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°18684589 : ...

6 pages : First < 1 2 3 4 5 6 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Revel

Owners on Revel, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Revel by adding it immediatly to the 52 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Favorites real estate agency