My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

3 houses for sale in Saint-georges-sur-loire, France

Your research : real estate ads, house for sale in Saint-georges-sur-loire (49170).

Repimmo suggests you 3 properties for sale in Saint-georges-sur-loire

For sale house 140 m² 231 519 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1650 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-des-gardes  49120 140 m2
3
For sale house 140 m2 in Saint-georges-des-gardes ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19127708 : ...

For sale house 114 m² 215 829 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-des-gardes  49120 114 m2
5
For sale house 114 m2 in Saint-georges-des-gardes ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19124732 : ...

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 235 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-sur-loire  49170 85 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale house 85 m2 in Saint-georges-sur-loire ( 49170 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19108836 : ...

For sale house 55 m² 89 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.1620 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-sur-loire  49170 55 m2
3
For sale house 55 m2 in Saint-georges-sur-loire ( 49170 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19027358 : ...

For sale house 65 m² 124 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.1910 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-sur-loire  49170 65 m2
3
For sale house 65 m2 in Saint-georges-sur-loire ( 49170 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18998791 : ...

For sale house 8 rooms 143 m² 112 100 €

Free ad published on 08/02/2026.780 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-des-gardes  49120 143 m2 8 rooms
5
For sale house 143 m2 in Saint-georges-des-gardes ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18942384 : ...

1 page : 1

Place a free ad in Saint-georges-sur-loire

Owners on Saint-georges-sur-loire, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Saint-georges-sur-loire by adding it immediatly to the 3 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €