12 houses for sale in Sezanne, France
Your research : real estate ads, house for sale in Sezanne (51120).
Repimmo suggests you 12 properties for sale in Sezanne
Free ad published on 11/05/2026.890 €/m²

5
For sale house 189 m2 in Sezanne ( 51120 - Marne )
Ad n°19125654 : ...
Free ad published on 07/05/2026.3310 €/m²

5
For sale house 220 m2 in Sezanne ( 51120 - Marne )
Ad n°19116815 : ...
Free ad published on 27/04/2026.630 €/m²

5
For sale house 252 m2 in Sezanne ( 51120 - Marne )
Ad n°19096625 : ...
Free ad published on 04/04/2026.820 €/m²

5
For sale house 122 m2 in Sezanne ( 51120 - Marne )
Ad n°19051797 : ...
Free ad published on 30/03/2026.1640 €/m²

5
For sale house 115 m2 in Sezanne ( 51120 - Marne )
Ad n°19041253 : ...
Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2020 €/m²

5
For sale house 62 m2 in Sezanne ( 51120 - Marne )
Ad n°19010635 : ...
Free ad published on 16/03/2026.1620 €/m²

5
For sale house 215 m2 in Sezanne ( 51120 - Marne )
Ad n°19010265 : ...
Free ad published on 26/02/2026.1280 €/m²

5
For sale house 98 m2 in Sezanne ( 51120 - Marne )
Ad n°18971942 : ...
Free ad published on 26/02/2026.780 €/m²

1
For sale house 201 m2 in Sezanne ( 51120 - Marne )
Ad n°18971941 : ...
Free ad published on 03/11/2025.1400 €/m²

5
For sale house 334 m2 in Sezanne ( 51120 - Marne )
Ad n°18739989 : ...
2 pages :
First 1 2 > ...
Last Properties for sale sur Sezanne
Place a free ad in Sezanne
Owners on Sezanne, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Sezanne by adding it immediatly to the 12 ads already online.
Publish an ad

For sale Sainte-menehould
House 195 m2
198000 €