My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

2 houses 4 Rooms for sale in Voivres-les-le-mans, France

Your research : real estate ads, house 4 Rooms for sale in Voivres-les-le-mans (72210).

Repimmo suggests you 2 properties for sale in Voivres-les-le-mans

For sale house 4 rooms 73 m² 152 272 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Voivres-les-le-mans  72210 73 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale house 73 m2 in Voivres-les-le-mans ( 72210 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19133349 : ...

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 144 149 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2290 €/m²
For sale House Voivres-les-le-mans  72210 63 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale house 63 m2 in Voivres-les-le-mans ( 72210 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19133348 : ...

1 page : 1

Place a free ad in Voivres-les-le-mans

Owners on Voivres-les-le-mans, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Voivres-les-le-mans by adding it immediatly to the 2 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PARIGNE-L'EVEQUE
For sale Parigne-l'eveque
House 94 m2
126900 €