My free account
Share
77028 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LORIENT 5 rooms 84 m2 Morbihan (56100 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 84 m² 4 bedrooms district Morbihan

222 800 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LORIENT 56
House LORIENT House LORIENT House LORIENT House LORIENT House LORIENT More photos...

Description House Lorient

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land234 m2
  • Surface84 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 222800 €, 2650 €/m²
• Honorary : 5.09%

Ad n°19143738 - 56032-1696 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 38 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

MES ARENS & PERON - NOTAIRES PLOUAY
2 RUE DES ALLIÉS
56240 PLOUAY
view all ads from MES ARENS & PERON - NOTAIRES PLOUAY
06.30.44.68.17 ou 02.97.51.78.15

Receive similar ads

For sale near Lorient

Today's favorites ads
For sale House CAMORS
For sale Camors
House 78 m2
193400 €