1075 properties for sale in Aude, France
Your research : for sale in Aude (11).
Repimmo publish 1075 on this aera. Advertisements published by individuals and real estate agencies of Aude and close by
Free ad published on 01/11/2025.3550 €/m²

5
For sale house 110 m2 in Martys ( 11390 - Aude )
Ad n°18734881 : ...
Free ad published on 01/11/2025.4170 €/m²

5
For sale house 199 m2 in Martys ( 11390 - Aude )
Ad n°18734880 : ...
Free ad published on 01/11/2025.1960 €/m²

5
For sale house 148 m2 in Armissan ( 11110 - Aude )
Ad n°18734834 : ...
Free ad published on 01/11/2025.1520 €/m²

5
For sale house 111 m2 in Roquefort-des-corbieres ( 11540 - Aude )
Ad n°18734833 : ...
Free ad published on 31/10/2025.2950 €/m²

5
For sale house 128 m2 in Narbonne ( 11100 - Aude )
Ad n°18732956 : ...
Free ad published on 31/10/2025.840 €/m²

5
For sale house 318 m2 in Rieux-minervois ( 11160 - Aude )
Ad n°18732781 : ...
Free ad published on 30/10/2025.

5
For sale apartment building 119 m2 in Narbonne ( 11100 - Aude )
Ad n°18731157 : ...
Free ad published on 29/10/2025.

3
For sale house 55 m2 in Limoux ( 11300 - Aude )
Ad n°18728211 : ...
Free ad published on 28/10/2025.3130 €/m²

5
For sale house 158 m2 in Lezignan-corbieres ( 11200 - Aude )
Ad n°18725912 : ...
Free ad published on 28/10/2025.3130 €/m²

5
For sale apartment 168 m2 in Narbonne ( 11100 - Aude )
Ad n°18725829 : ...
108 pages :
First < 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 > ...
Last Place a free ad in Aude
Owners on Aude, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in by adding it immediatly to the 1075 ads already online.
Publish an adFor sale in Aude, sorted by town :

For sale Redorte
Apartment 105 m2
145500 €

For sale Fabrezan
House 152 m2
225000 €